Motore di ricerca datesheet componenti elettronici
Selected language     Italian  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETIT.COM

X  

Visualizza tutto Scheda tecnica Reseller Produttore elettronici


SM0207503K011¢ distributore, prezzo unitario, acquista ora

distributoreIl numero della parteProduttore elettroniciSpiegazioni elettroniciprezzo unitarioQ'ty
acquista ora

Avnet Americas
TMM-110-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 20 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: TMM-110-01-G-D-SM-020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.834
250 : $2.5403
100 : $2.5976
50 : $2.7122
30 : $2.8459
10 : $2.9223
1 : $3.10569
321
TMM-110-01-T-D-SM-020

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 20 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: TMM-110-01-T-D-SM-020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.2838
250 : $1.3034
100 : $1.3328
50 : $1.3916
30 : $1.4602
10 : $1.4994
1 : $1.5935
321
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 44 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $3.4584
250 : $3.9102
100 : $3.9984
50 : $5.7226
30 : $6.0047
10 : $6.1659
1 : $6.55285
186
TMM-122-01-L-D-SM-020

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 44 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: TMM-122-01-L-D-SM-020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $3.0654
250 : $4.2693
100 : $4.3656
50 : $4.5582
30 : $4.7829
10 : $4.9113
1 : $5.21951
186
TMM-122-01-T-D-SM-020

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 44 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: TMM-122-01-T-D-SM-020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.9388
250 : $2.6866
100 : $2.7472
50 : $2.8684
30 : $3.0098
10 : $3.0906
1 : $3.28455
186
TMM-122-01-SM-D-SM-020

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 44 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: TMM-122-01-SM-D-SM-020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $4.5064
250 : $5.1072
100 : $5.2224
50 : $7.4834
30 : $7.8523
10 : $8.0631
1 : $8.56911
186
TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 20 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-P)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.2532
250 : $2.2876
100 : $2.3392
50 : $2.4424
30 : $2.5628
10 : $2.6316
1 : $2.79675
167
TMM-124-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 48 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: TMM-124-01-G-D-SM-020-P)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $3.9693
250 : $4.4688
100 : $4.5696
50 : $6.5178
30 : $6.8391
10 : $7.0227
1 : $7.46342
121
TMM-122-01-L-D-SM-020-M

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 44 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube - Bulk (Alt: TMM-122-01-L-D-SM-020-M)
RoHS : Compliant
121
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020-M

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 44 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube - Bulk (Alt: TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020-M)
RoHS : Compliant
121
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncConn Unshrouded Header HDR 44 POS 2mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020-P)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $3.668
250 : $4.123
100 : $4.216
50 : $6.0066
30 : $6.3027
10 : $6.4719
1 : $6.87805
121
HW-20-09-G-D-475-SM-020

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 40 POS 2.54mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: HW-20-09-G-D-475-SM-020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $3.6287
250 : $3.99
100 : $4.08
50 : $5.5522
30 : $5.8259
10 : $5.9823
1 : $6.35772
78
HW-20-20-G-D-415-SM-020

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 40 POS 2.54mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: HW-20-20-G-D-415-SM-020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $4.3885
250 : $4.8279
100 : $4.9368
50 : $6.7166
30 : $7.0477
10 : $7.2369
1 : $7.69106
75
HW-36-09-T-D-525-SM-020

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 72 POS 2.54mm Solder ST SMD Tube (Alt: HW-36-09-T-D-525-SM-020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $3.5239
250 : $3.8836
100 : $3.9712
50 : $5.396
30 : $5.662
10 : $5.814
1 : $6.17886
42
NKFP62ERLSSM020

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Riser 20m Duplex LC to Duplex SC PL-PL Bag - Bulk (Alt: NKFP62ERLSSM020)
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $44.7889
250 : $46.1565
100 : $47.1822
50 : $48.5498
30 : $50.9431
10 : $52.3107
1 : $53.42188
0

Newark
FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-YL

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC YL 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $59.84
2 : $62.99
1 : $66.14
0
FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-BK

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum ST-SC BK 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $61.74
2 : $64.99
1 : $68.24
0
FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-BL

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OFNR PVC ST-LC BL 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $60.79
2 : $63.99
1 : $67.19
0
FOCMRSM-020M-STST-BR

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OFNR PVC ST-ST BR 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
20 : $60.79
7 : $63.99
3 : $67.19
1 : $70.39
0
FOLZHSM-020M-LCLC-AQ

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH LC-LC AQ 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $62.99
0
NKFP62ERLSSM020

Panduit CorpNK,2-Fiber,OM1,1.6mm,Risr,PC,20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $58.47
100 : $60.52
50 : $62.57
25 : $64.28
1 : $67.36
0
NKFP923L22SM020

Panduit CorpNK,2-Fiber,OS2,3mm,LSZH,PC,20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $64.25
100 : $66.5
50 : $68.76
25 : $70.64
1 : $74.02
0
FOCMPSM-020M-SCLC-WH

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-LC WH 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $61.74
2 : $64.99
1 : $68.24
0
FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-BL

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-SC BL 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $61.74
2 : $64.99
1 : $68.24
0
FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-PK

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum ST-SC PK 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $61.74
2 : $64.99
1 : $68.24
0
FOLZHSM-020M-SCSC-RD

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH SC-SC RD 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $63.99
0
FOLZHSM-020M-STST-AQ

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH ST-ST AQ 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $63.99
0
NKFPX2ELLLSM020

Panduit CorpNK,2-Fiber,OM3,1.6mm,LSZH,PC,20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $59.91
100 : $62.01
50 : $64.11
25 : $65.86
1 : $69.01
0
FOCMPSM-020M-SCSC-BR

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Plenum SC-SC BR 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $61.74
2 : $64.99
1 : $68.24
0
FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-GN

Black Box CorporationOS2 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OFNR PVC SC-LC GN 20M
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $60.79
2 : $63.99
1 : $67.19
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
ISM0205D15

XP PowerDC-DC Converter SMD MEDICAL UNREG 2W
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $22.56
25 : $21.6
0
ISM0205S05

XP PowerDC-DC Converter SMD MEDICAL UNREG 2W
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $21.61
25 : $20.69
0
ISM0205D12

XP PowerDC-DC Converter SMD MEDICAL UNREG 2W
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $22.56
25 : $21.6
0
ISM0205S15

XP PowerDC-DC Converter SMD MEDICAL UNREG 2W
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $21.61
25 : $20.69
0
ISM0205S12

XP PowerDC-DC Converter SMD MEDICAL UNREG 2W
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $21.61
25 : $20.69
0
GSM-0203-03

igus IncClosed Linear Plain Bearing; GSM-0203-03
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $41.94
10 : $40.27
25 : $38.58
50 : $37.72
0
JSM-0203-03

igus IncIglidur J Bush Sleeve 2mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $56.93
10 : $54.66
25 : $52.36
50 : $51.25
0
ISM0205S05-TR

XP PowerDC-DC Converter SMD MEDICAL UNREG 2WTape & Reel; ISM Series
RoHS : Compliant
200 : $23.0
0
18PLUS-SM02-01-PT01-01

E-T-APower Disribution System,Signaling Module,Din Rail,UL1059,IEC,80A,24VDC
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $61.7
5 : $59.65
10 : $57.73
50 : $55.06
100 : $53.42
0

Heilind Electronics
MX-MSM02041-0N

Molex35 DEGREE 5.00MM 2 ASY
0
MX-MSM02045-0N

MolexLOW PROFILE 35 DEGREE 5.08 2 SY
0
MX-MSM02095-0N

MolexEURO TERM BLOCK 5.08MM 2 POS T ANGL
0
MX-PSM020D1-0N

MolexNEO 5.0MM MID 2LVL BLCK S89 S Y22 CKT04
0
MX-PSM020D5-0N

MolexMID PROFILE 2 LEVEL 5.08 4 ASY
0
MX-PSM020T1-0N

MolexTRI-LEVEL 5.0 6 ASSY MED PROF BLACK
0
MX-PSM020T5-0N

MolexMID PROFILE 3 LEVEL 5.08 6 ASY
0
NKFP623L22SM020

Panduit CorpNetKey 2-fiber OM1 ST to ST patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 3.0mm jacketed cable.
RoHS : Compliant
0
NKFP623LSSSM020

Panduit CorpNetKey 2-fiber OM1 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 3.0mm jacket.
RoHS : Compliant
0
NKFP623R22SM020

Panduit CorpNetKey 2-fiber OM1 ST to ST patch cord riser (OFNR) rated with 3.0mm jacketed cable.
RoHS : Compliant
0
NKFP623RSSSM020

Panduit CorpNetKey 2-fiber OM1 SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord riser (OFNR) rated with 3.0mm jacket.
RoHS : Compliant
0
NKFP62ELLLSM020

Panduit CorpNetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket 20m
RoHS : Compliant
0
NKFP62ELLSSM020

Panduit CorpNetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) with 1.6mm jacketed cable.
RoHS : Compliant
0
NKFP62ERLLSM020

Panduit CorpNetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord riser (OFNR) rated with 1.6mm jacket 20m
RoHS : Compliant
0
NKFP62ERLSSM020

Panduit CorpNetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC to SC patch cord riser (OFNR) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable.
RoHS : Compliant
0

Onlinecomponents.com
TMM-124-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $3.88
100 : $4.31
25 : $5.88
10 : $6.19
121
TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-P

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $2.21
100 : $2.32
25 : $2.44
10 : $2.57
167
TMM-122-01-SM-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $4.41
100 : $4.92
25 : $6.76
4 : $7.11
186
TMM-110-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $1.79
100 : $2.45
25 : $2.58
10 : $2.71
321
PSM020H5

BlockMaster BlocksEB 02P 5.08mm Green HighTower
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $1.21
100 : $1.27
25 : $1.41
1 : $1.74
86
SM0-20-S8T

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
160
TMM-110-01-T-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $0.923
100 : $1.256
25 : $1.323
20 : $1.39
321
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $3.38
100 : $3.77
25 : $5.17
10 : $5.44
186
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $3.59
100 : $3.97
25 : $5.42
10 : $5.71
121
TMM-122-01-L-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $3.0
100 : $4.12
25 : $4.33
10 : $4.56
186
TMM-122-01-T-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $1.9
100 : $2.59
25 : $2.73
10 : $2.87
186
085SM.02000.00

Astrodyne TDI Power Supplies & EMI Filters
RoHS : Not Compliant
40 : $36.82
30 : $38.13
20 : $38.52
1 : $39.1
0

RS Components
ISM0205S05

XP PowerXP Power ISM02 2W Isolated DC-DC Converter Surface Mount, Voltage in 4.5 5.5 V dc, Voltage out 5V dc Medical, TU
10 : $24.642
25 : $23.862
50 : $23.068
26
ISM0205S05

XP PowerXP Power ISM02 2W Isolated DC-DC Converter Surface Mount, Voltage in 4.5 5.5 V dc, Voltage out 5V dc Medical, EA
1 : $26.216
5 : $25.436
10 : $24.642
25 : $23.862
50 : $23.068
26
ISM0205D12

XP PowerXP Power ISM02 2W Isolated DC-DC Converter Surface Mount, Voltage in 4.5 5.5 V dc, Voltage out 12V dc Medical, EA
1 : $26.75
5 : $25.943
10 : $25.149
25 : $24.341
50 : $23.547
6
ISM0205D12

XP PowerXP Power ISM02 2W Isolated DC-DC Converter Surface Mount, Voltage in 4.5 5.5 V dc, Voltage out 12V dc Medical, TU
10 : $25.149
25 : $24.341
50 : $23.547
6

TME Electronic Components
ASM-020

Talema Group LLCCurrent transformer; ASM; I AC: 1÷20A; 50Ω; ±10%; -40÷120°C
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.54
50 : $2.69
5 : $2.83
1 : $2.99
2,000

ComS.I.T. USA
LPMSM020

Cyg Wayon Circuit Protection Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
4,000
BNP00303SM02001

Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd
RoHS : Not Compliant
14,950

NAC
MSM02095

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.57
1 : $0.6
1,159
MSM02051-ON

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.998
1 : $1.05
900
MSM02093

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.722
1 : $0.76
5
PSM020H2-ON

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.67
1 : $1.76
0
MSM02001-ON

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.532
1 : $0.56
0
PSM020D1-ON

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.6
1 : $1.68
946
CSM020A1

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.19
1 : $0.2
675
PSM020H1

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.35
1 : $1.42
300
PSM020D5

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.6
1 : $1.68
213
PSM020H1-ONC

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $1.33
1 : $1.4
0
PSM020K1

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.68
1 : $2.82
12
PSM020K5

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $2.68
1 : $2.82
19
PSM020M1-ON

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.836
1 : $0.88
0
CSM020A1-16,5

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.19
1 : $0.2
0
MSM02005

BlockMaster Blocks
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.532
1 : $0.56
0

Powell Electronics
TMM-124-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncLow Profile Ti
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.25
10 : $6.7
25 : $6.33
50 : $6.1
100 : $4.48
73
TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncLow Profile Ti
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.67
50 : $2.99
100 : $2.54
500 : $2.26
1,000 : $1.7
100
TMM-122-01-SM-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tig
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $8.36
10 : $7.73
25 : $7.31
50 : $7.04
100 : $5.12
112
TMM-110-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tige
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.17
25 : $2.87
50 : $2.66
100 : $2.54
500 : $1.86
193
TMM-110-01-T-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tige
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.11
50 : $1.72
100 : $1.46
500 : $1.3
1,000 : $0.96
193
HW-20-09-G-D-475-SM-020

Samtec IncHigh Temperatu
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.2
10 : $5.73
25 : $5.42
50 : $5.22
100 : $4.0
47
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tige
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.4
10 : $5.91
25 : $5.59
50 : $5.39
100 : $3.92
112
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncLow Profile Ti
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.68
10 : $6.18
25 : $5.84
50 : $5.63
100 : $4.14
73
TMM-122-01-L-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tige
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $5.36
25 : $4.84
50 : $4.5
100 : $4.29
500 : $3.12
112
HW-36-09-T-D-525-SM-020

Samtec IncHigh Temperatu
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $6.03
10 : $5.57
25 : $5.27
50 : $5.07
100 : $3.89
25
HW-20-20-G-D-415-SM-020

Samtec IncHigh Temperatu
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.5
10 : $6.94
25 : $6.56
50 : $6.32
100 : $4.84
45
TMM-122-01-T-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tige
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.36
25 : $3.04
50 : $2.82
100 : $2.69
500 : $1.97
112

Richardson RFPD
080SM.02000.00

Astrodyne TDI Power Supplies & EMI FiltersEMI POWER LINE FILTER
RoHS : Compliant
40 : $11.68
0
080SM.02000.00-W

Astrodyne TDI Power Supplies & EMI FiltersEMI POWER LINE FILTER
RoHS : Compliant
0
085SM.02000.00

Astrodyne TDI Power Supplies & EMI FiltersEMI POWER LINE FILTER
RoHS : Compliant
40 : $41.06
0

Rutronik
CSM020A1

Sauro srl02P TERMINAL BLOCK CSM 5.00
RoHS : Compliant
450 : $0.0789
900 : $0.0759
2,700 : $0.0747
7,200 : $0.0716
16,200 : $0.0692
8,100
MSM02005

Sauro srl02P TERMINAL BLOCK MSP 5.08
RoHS : Compliant
900 : $0.2171
1,800 : $0.2088
5,400 : $0.2054
9,000 : $0.1971
16,200 : $0.1904
4,500
MSM02006-00000E

Sauro srl02P TERMINAL BLOCK MSP 10.16
RoHS : Compliant
1,750 : $0.1301
3,500 : $0.1301
7,000 : $0.1301
12,250 : $0.1301
22,750 : $0.1301
66,500

Schukat electronic
TSM020N04LCR RLG

Taiwan SemiconductorN-Ch 40V 170A 104W 0,002R PDFN56
RoHS : Compliant
25 : €0.901
100 : €0.7145
500 : €0.6216
2,500 : €0.5929
0

WPG Americas, Inc.
ESM020W-0440-34

Energy Recovery Products
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $10.0
35

element14 Asia-Pacific
ISM0205S15.

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, MEDICAL, 15V, 0.133A
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $32.24
1 : $35.81
0
ISM0205D12.

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, MEDICAL, 2 O/P, 2W
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $34.03
10 : $35.54
10
ISM0205S05

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, MEDICAL, 5V, 0.4A
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $32.24
10 : $33.67
5 : $34.74
1 : $35.81
0
ISM0205S12.

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, MEDICAL, 12V, 0.165A
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $35.81
10
SLU18-SMSM-02.00M

Times Microwave SystemsLEAD, SMA-SMA, 18GHZ, 2.0M
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $356.34
8
ISM0205S05.

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, MEDICAL, 5V, 0.4A
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $32.24
10 : $33.67
5 : $34.74
1 : $35.81
9
ISM0205D15.

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, MEDICAL, 2 O/P, 2W
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $34.03
10

Farnell
6ES7833-1SM02-0YA5

SiemensSOFTWARE & STARTER KITS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £4,298.0
0
ISM0205D15

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, 2 O/P, 2W
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £17.26
0
ISM0205S05

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, MEDICAL, 5V, 0.4A
RoHS : Compliant
20 : £16.58
10 : £16.92
5 : £17.46
1 : £18.0
0
ISM0205S15

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, MEDICAL, 15V, 0.133A
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £16.35
0
6ES7833-1SM02-0YE5

SiemensSOFTWARE & STARTER KITS
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £613.08
0
ISM0205S12

XP PowerDC-DC CONVERTER, MEDICAL, 12V, 0.165A
RoHS : Compliant
10 : £17.52
0
SLU18-SMSM-02.00M

Times Microwave SystemsLEAD, SMA-SMA, 18GHZ, 2.0M
RoHS : Compliant
100 : £157.76
50 : £158.7
25 : £159.64
10 : £160.59
5 : £161.52
1 : £170.15
10

Maritex
LP-ISM020 LEAD FREE

Cyg Wayon Circuit Protection Co LtdPTC resettable fuse RFSI-020,SMD0805 0.2A/9V, RoHS /5000pcs/2/
1 : $0.115
100 : $0.107
500 : $0.091
2,000 : $0.075
4,000 : $0.064
299
LP-MSM020 LEAD FREE

Cyg Wayon Circuit Protection Co LtdPTC resettable fuse RFSD-020,SMD1812, 0.2A/30V, RoHS /2000pcs
1 : $0.136
100 : $0.104
500 : $0.099
1,000 : $0.085
2,000 : $0.072
3,389
LP-NSM020 LEAD FREE

Cyg Wayon Circuit Protection Co LtdPTC resettable fuse RFSN-020,SMD1206 0.20A/16V, RoHS /4000pcs(C)
1 : $0.138
100 : $0.105
500 : $0.098
2,000 : $0.084
4,000 : $0.073
0
LP-USM020 LEAD FREE

Cyg Wayon Circuit Protection Co LtdPTC resettable fuse RFSU-020,SMD1210 0.2A/30V, RoHS /4000pcs/w2/
1 : $0.173
100 : $0.117
500 : $0.104
2,000 : $0.091
4,000 : $0.08
4,000

Master Electronics
TMM-124-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $3.88
100 : $4.31
25 : $5.88
10 : $6.19
0
TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-P

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $2.21
100 : $2.32
25 : $2.44
10 : $2.57
0
TMM-122-01-SM-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $4.41
100 : $4.92
25 : $6.76
4 : $7.11
0
TMM-110-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $1.79
100 : $2.45
25 : $2.58
10 : $2.71
0
PSM020H5

BlockMaster BlocksEB 02P 5.08mm Green HighTower
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $1.21
100 : $1.27
25 : $1.41
1 : $1.74
86
TMM-110-01-T-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $0.923
100 : $1.256
25 : $1.323
20 : $1.39
0
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $3.38
100 : $3.77
25 : $5.17
10 : $5.44
0
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $3.59
100 : $3.97
25 : $5.42
10 : $5.71
0
TMM-122-01-L-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $3.0
100 : $4.12
25 : $4.33
10 : $4.56
0
TMM-122-01-T-D-SM-020

Samtec Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $1.9
100 : $2.59
25 : $2.73
10 : $2.87
0
085SM.02000.00

Astrodyne TDI Power Supplies & EMI Filters
RoHS : Not Compliant
30 : $38.13
20 : $38.52
10 : $39.1
1 : $39.69
0

New Advantage Corporation
ESM020W-0440-34

Energy Recovery Products
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $26.82
200
ESM020W-0350-42

Energy Recovery Products
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $26.82
200
SM0200723

SEDASANTRAFO SMPS TR/24V-10W ( ISBAK-23 )
RoHS : Compliant
220 : $3.02
100 : $3.24
220

Sager
NKFP62ERLSSM020

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies NK 2-fiber OM1 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $52.6
7 : $47.49
15 : $43.83
29 : $42.21
0
NKFP923L22SM020

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies NK 2-fiber OS2 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $57.8
7 : $52.18
13 : $48.17
27 : $46.38
0
NKFPX2ELLLSM020

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $53.89
7 : $48.65
14 : $44.91
29 : $43.25
0
TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-M

Samtec IncHeaders & Wire Housings
RoHS : Compliant
0
NKFPX23R22SM020

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies NK 2-fiber OM3 3.0mm Riser Jacket Patch
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $64.58
6 : $58.31
12 : $53.82
24 : $51.83
0
TMM-120-01-L-D-SM-020-M

Samtec IncHeaders & Wire Housings
RoHS : Compliant
0
TMM-124-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncHeaders & Wire Housings Low Profile Tiger Eye Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $7.25
10 : $6.7
25 : $6.33
50 : $6.1
121
TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncHeaders & Wire Housings Low Profile Tiger Eye Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.67
50 : $2.99
100 : $2.54
500 : $2.26
167
TMM-122-01-SM-D-SM-020

Samtec IncHeaders & Wire Housings Low Profile Tiger Eye Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $8.36
10 : $7.73
25 : $7.31
50 : $7.04
186
NKFP52ELLLSM020

Panduit CorpWire Ducting NK 2-fiber OM2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $55.54
7 : $50.14
14 : $46.28
28 : $44.57
0
TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-P-TR

Samtec IncHeaders & Wire Housings Low Profile Tiger Eye Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Compliant
125 : $2.62
500 : $2.33
1,000 : $1.77
2,000 : $1.58
0
TMM-125-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec IncHeaders & Wire Housings
RoHS : Compliant
0
TMM-140-01-L-D-SM-020

Samtec IncHeaders & Wire Housings
RoHS : Compliant
0
TMM-122-01-L-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncHeaders & Wire Housings
RoHS : Compliant
0
NKFPZ22RLLSM020

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies NK 2-fiber OM4 2.0mm Riser Jacket Patch
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $55.51
7 : $50.11
14 : $46.26
28 : $44.54
0

Samtec
TMM-124-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $7.25
10 : $6.7
25 : $6.33
50 : $6.1
100 : $4.48
500 : $3.94
1,000 : $2.86
5,621 : $1.78
15,202 : $1.65
32,868 : $1.78
0
TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $3.67
50 : $2.99
100 : $2.54
500 : $2.26
1,000 : $1.7
2,000 : $1.51
5,000 : $1.14
12,981 : $0.77
35,086 : $0.71
75,862 : $0.77
0
TMM-122-01-SM-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $8.36
10 : $7.73
25 : $7.31
50 : $7.04
100 : $5.12
500 : $4.47
1,000 : $3.19
5,252 : $1.9
14,209 : $1.76
30,719 : $1.9
0
TMM-110-01-L-D-SM-020-P-TR

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
125 : $2.62
500 : $2.33
1,000 : $1.77
2,000 : $1.58
5,000 : $1.2
12,091 : $0.83
32,680 : $0.77
70,660 : $0.71
0
TMM-110-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $3.17
25 : $2.87
50 : $2.66
100 : $2.54
500 : $1.86
1,000 : $1.64
2,500 : $1.19
13,590 : $0.74
36,730 : $0.68
79,418 : $0.74
0
TMM-110-01-G-D-SM-020-TR

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
125 : $2.62
500 : $1.93
1,000 : $1.71
2,500 : $1.25
12,559 : $0.8
33,945 : $0.74
73,395 : $0.68
0
TW-20-04-F-D-322-SM-020-P

Samtec IncFlexible Board Stacking Header, 2.00mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $6.2
25 : $5.61
50 : $5.21
100 : $4.96
500 : $3.75
1,000 : $3.35
2,500 : $2.54
5,782 : $1.73
15,624 : $1.6
33,768 : $1.73
0
TMM-110-01-LM-D-SM-020-P-TR

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
125 : $2.62
500 : $2.33
1,000 : $1.77
2,000 : $1.58
5,000 : $1.2
12,091 : $0.83
32,680 : $0.77
70,660 : $0.71
0
TMM-110-01-G-D-SM-020-P-TR

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
125 : $2.86
500 : $2.15
1,000 : $1.92
2,500 : $1.45
10,231 : $0.98
27,653 : $0.91
59,792 : $0.84
0
TMM-110-01-T-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.11
50 : $1.72
100 : $1.46
500 : $1.3
1,000 : $0.96
2,000 : $0.85
5,000 : $0.63
24,693 : $0.41
66,738 : $0.38
144,300 : $0.41
0
HW-20-09-G-D-475-SM-020

Samtec IncHigh Temperature Flexible Board Stacking Header, 0.100" Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $6.2
10 : $5.73
25 : $5.42
50 : $5.22
100 : $4.0
500 : $3.6
1,000 : $2.79
5,060 : $1.98
13,673 : $1.83
29,568 : $1.98
0
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $6.4
10 : $5.91
25 : $5.59
50 : $5.39
100 : $3.92
500 : $3.43
1,000 : $2.45
6,786 : $1.47
18,343 : $1.36
39,650 : $1.47
0
TMM-122-01-G-D-SM-020-P

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $6.68
10 : $6.18
25 : $5.84
50 : $5.63
100 : $4.14
500 : $3.64
1,000 : $2.65
6,045 : $1.66
16,328 : $1.53
35,308 : $1.66
0
TMM-122-01-L-D-SM-020

Samtec IncLow Profile Tiger Eye™ Header Strips, 2.00 mm Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $5.36
25 : $4.84
50 : $4.5
100 : $4.29
500 : $3.12
1,000 : $2.74
2,500 : $1.96
8,450 : $1.19
22,815 : $1.1
49,348 : $1.19
0
HW-36-09-T-D-525-SM-020

Samtec IncHigh Temperature Flexible Board Stacking Header, 0.100" Pitch
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $6.03
10 : $5.57
25 : $5.27
50 : $5.07
100 : $3.89
500 : $3.5
1,000 : $2.71
5,220 : $1.92
14,112 : $1.77
30,516 : $1.92
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETIT.COM
Lei ha avuto il aiuto da alldatasheet?  [ DONATE ]  

Di alldatasheet   |   Richest di pubblicita   |   contatti    |   Privacy Policy   |   scambio Link    |   Ricerca produttore
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn